VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Terri Clark

Terri Clark


Real Name: Terri Lynne Clark
Date of Birth: 05 August 1968
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Terri Clark "Peggy's Fan Fair"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy