VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Yakov Smirnoff

Yakov Smirnoff


Real Name: Yakov Naumovich Pokhis
Sometimes Credited As: Yakov Smirnov
Date of Birth: 24 January 1951
Birthplace: Odessa, Ukraine

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Yakov Smirnoff "The Bluegrass is Always Greener"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy