VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich


Real Name: Milica Natasha Jovovich
Date of Birth: 17 December 1975
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Serena Shaw "Get Your Freak Off"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy