VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Paul Teutul Sr.

Paul Teutul Sr.


Real Name: Paul Michael Teutul Sr.
Date of Birth: 01 May 1949
Birthplace: Yonkers, New York, USA

Father of Paul Teutul Jr. and brother of Michael Teutul.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Paul Teutul Sr. "Hank Fixes Everything"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy