VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson


Real Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Sometimes Credited As: Kell Bell, Bell Kell
Date of Birth: 24 April 1982
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Official Website: http://www.kellyclarkson.com

Was the first winner of American Idol in 2002.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh (2016, Animated Series) Kelly Clarkson "Home for the Holidays"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Dawn "Stressed for Success"
  Kelly Clarkson "Stressed for Success"
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Kelly Clarkson "A Phineas and Ferb Family Christmas"
Star, The (2017, Animated Film) Leah
Trolls World Tour (2020, Animated Film) Delta Dawn

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy