VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley


Real Name: Brad Douglas Paisley
Date of Birth: 28 October 1972
Birthplace: Glen Dale, West Virginia, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Chip "Livin' on Reds, Vitamins, and Propane"
Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014, Animated Film) Bubba

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy