VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jay McCaslin

Jay McCaslin


Real Name: Jason Paul McCaslin
Sometimes Credited As: Cone McCaslin
Date of Birth: 03 September 1980
Birthplace: North York, Ontario, Canada

Member of Sum 41.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Jay McCaslin "Reborn to Be Wild"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy