VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Anthony Head

Anthony Head


Real Name: Anthony Stewart Head
Sometimes Credited As: Anthony Stewart Head
Date of Birth: 20 February 1954
Birthplace: Camden, London, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Gotham by Gaslight (2018, Animated Film) Alfred Pennyworth
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds (2003, Video Game) Giles
Destroy All Humans! 2 (2006, Video Game) Ponsonby
Fillmore! (2002, Animated Series) Professor Third "Red Robins Don't Fly," "A Cold Day at X"
Underdogs (2013, Animated Film) Flash (English - UK)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy