VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Max Brooks

Max Brooks


Real Name: Maximilian Michael Brooks
Date of Birth: 22 May 1972
Birthplace: New York, USA

Son of Mel Brooks.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All Dogs Go to Heaven: The Series (1996, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Batman Beyond (1999, Animated Series) Howard "Terry's Friend Dates a Robot," "The Eggbaby," "Speak No Evil"
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000, Animated Series) Punk-Goons "Lone Wolf"
Godzilla: The Series (1998, Animated Series) (guest voice) "Underground Movement"
Justice League (2001, Animated Series) Howie "Secret Origins"
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Head Dog "Polar Opposites"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy