VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ross Bagdasarian

Ross Bagdasarian


Real Name: Rostom Sipan Bagdasarian
Date of Birth: 27 January 1919
Birthplace: Fresno, California, USA
Date of Death: 16 January 1972

Father of Ross Bagdasarian Jr.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alvin Show, The (1961, Animated Series) Alvin Seville
  David Seville
  Simon Seville
  Theodore Seville

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy