VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rick Pasqualone

Rick Pasqualone


Real Name: Richard Rocco Pasqualone
Date of Birth: March 1966
Birthplace: Albertson, New York, USA

Official Website: http://www.rickpasqualone.com/

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Arkham Knight (2015, Video Game) (voice)
Civilization V (2010, Video Game) Son
Death of Superman, The (2018, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Dan Turpin
Fallout: New Vegas (2010, Video Game) Daniel ("Honest Hearts" DLC)
Godfather II, The (2009, Video Game) (voices)
Hop (2011, Animated/Live Action Film) (utility voice)
Infamous (2009, Video Game) Male Pedestrians
Mafia II (2010, Video Game) Giuseppe
  Vito Scaletta
Marvel Heroes (2013, Video Game) Gambit / Remy LeBeau
  Multiple Man / Jamie Madrox
Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds (2011, Video Game) Doctor Strange / Steven Strange ("Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom" reissue)
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 3 - The Black Order (2019, Video Game) Gambit / Remy LeBeau ("Rise of the Phoenix" DLC)
Matrix: Path of Neo, The (2005, Video Game) Red Pill Security Guard
  SWAT Soldier
Medal of Honor (2010, Video Game) "Jimmy"
  SPC. DeSoto
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015, Animated Series) Buzzstrike

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy