VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eric Lopez

Eric Lopez


Real Name: Eric Lopez Rios
Sometimes Credited As: Richard Eric Lopez
Date of Birth: 29 December 1972
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alpha and Omega (2010, Animated Film) Can-do
Batman: Arkham Origins (2013, Video Game) Bane Thug
Fallout 4 (2015, Video Game) Mr. Washington
Guild Wars 2 (2012, Video Game) Bohcht
  Ijint
  Nahautl
Infamous (2009, Video Game) Male Pedestrians
Jungle Shuffle (2014, Animated Film) Artex
Killzone 3 (2011, Video Game) ISA Soldiers
Lord of the Rings: War in the North, The (2011, Video Game) Witch-King of Angmar
MAD (2010, Animated Series) Batman / Bruce Wayne (Episode 94)
  Lt. Hikaru Sulu (Episode 94)
Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (2014, Video Game) Nemesis Orcs
Reef 2: High Tide, The (2012, Animated Film) Hector
Spectacular Spider-Man, The (2008, Animated Series) Molten Man / Mark Allan
Spider-Man (2018, Video Game) (additional voices)
Star Wars Rebels (2014, Animated Series) Oleg "Breaking Ranks"
  Technician "Breaking Ranks"
Uncharted 4: A Thief's End (2016, Video Game) (additional voices)
White Knight Chronicles (2008, Video Game) Toad Soldier
Young Justice (2010, Animated Series) Blue Beetle / Jaime Reyes
  Blue Beetle Scarab

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy