VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Big Boi

Big Boi


Real Name: Atwon Andre Patton
Sometimes Credited As: Antwan Patton, Antwan A. Patton, Antwan Andre Patton
Date of Birth: 01 February 1975
Birthplace: Savannah, Georgia, USA

Member of Outkast.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Animals (2016, Animated Series) Fox #2 "Pigeons 3"
Freaknik: The Musical (2010, Animated Special) Preacher
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Reverend Nealey "Church Hopping"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy