VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Denny Dillon

Denny Dillon


Real Name: Denise Dillon
Date of Birth: 18 May 1951
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Jessy "Cat Scratch Fever"
Bobby's World (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Ice Age (2002, Animated Film) Glypto
Ice Age: The Meltdown (2006, Animated Film) Glyptodon
Problem Child (1993, Animated Series) (additional voices) (1993)
Special Magic of Herself the Elf, The (1983, Animated Special) Meadow Mom

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy