VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jessica Tuck

Jessica Tuck


Real Name: Jessica Inez Tuck
Date of Birth: 19 February 1963
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Brave Little Toaster Goes to Mars, The (1998, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Chris
Star Wars: Episode IX – The Rise of Skywalker (2019, Live Action Film) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy