VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
Star Wars: The Clone Wars


Genre: Animated Series
Release Dates: 03 August 2008 - 07 March 2014


VOICE CREDITS
Character Actor Episode / Addl. Info
4-A7 James Arnold Taylor
99 Dee Bradley Baker "Clone Cadets," "ARC Troopers"
A-4D Droid David Acord "The Lair of General Grievous"
AZ-3 Ben Diskin "Conspiracy," "Fugitve"
Aayla Secura Jennifer Hale "Jedi Crash," "Defenders of Peace," "The Zillo Beast Strikes Back"
Admiral Coburn Dee Bradley Baker "Citadel Rescue," "Escape from Kadavo"
Admiral Dao James Arnold Taylor "Supply Lines"
Admiral Kilian Julian Holloway "Death Trap," "Lethal Trackdown"
Admiral Tarkan Stephen Stanton "Point of No Return," "The Jedi Who Knew Too Much," "To Catch a Jedi," "The Wrong Jedi"
Admiral Trench Dee Bradley Baker "Cat and Mouse," "The Unknown"
Admiral Yularen Tom Kane
Ahsoka Tano Ashley Eckstein
Alderaan Guard Phil LaMarr "Pursuit of Peace"
Aleena Ashley Eckstein "Bound for Rescue"
  James Arnold Taylor "Bound for Rescue"
Alien T.C. Carson "Evil Plans"
  Sam Witwer "Revenge"
Almec Julian Holloway "Shades of Reason," "The Lawless"
Amis Omid Abtahi "The Lawless"
Amit Noloff Phil LaMarr "Mystery of a Thousand Moons"
Anakin Skywalker Matt Lanter
Appo Dee Bradley Baker "The General," "Plan of Dissent," "Carnage of Krell"
Aqua Droids Dee Bradley Baker "ARC Troopers"
  Matthew Wood "Gungan Attack," "Prisoners"
Aqualish Greg Baldwin "Lightsaber Lost"
Aqualish Technician David Acord "Defenders of Peace"
Aramis Corey Burton "Duchess of Mandalore"
Armatan Corey Burton "Shades of Reason"
Arok the Hutt Dee Bradley Baker "Evil Plans"
Asajj Ventress Nika Futterman
Aurra Sing Jaime King
BNI-393 Catherine Taber "Point of No Return"
Bail Organa Phil LaMarr
Balnab Bounty Hunter Tom Kane "Revenge"
Barriss Offee Meredith Salenger "Weapons Factory," "Legacy of Terror," "Brain Invaders," "The Jedi Who Knew Too Much"
Bartender Corey Burton "Lethal Trackdown"
  T.C. Carson "Revenge"
  Matthew Senreich "Bounty"
  Stephen Stanton "Friends and Enemies"
Battle Droid 513 Corey Burton "A Friend in Need"
Battle Droids Matthew Wood
Bec Lawise Corey Burton "A Friend in Need," "Crisis at the Heart"
Black Sun Leader #1 Kevin Michael Richardson "Eminence"
Black Sun Leader #2 Dave Filoni "Eminence"
Bo-Katan Katee Sackhoff "A Friend in Need," "Eminence," "Shades of Reason," "The Lawless"
Boil Dee Bradley Baker "Kidnapped"
Bolla Ropal Dee Bradley Baker "Cargo of Doom"
Boost Dee Bradley Baker "Mercy Mission"
Boss Lyonie Ahmed Best "Gungan Attack," "Shadow Warrior"
Bossk Dee Bradley Baker "Lethal Trackdown," "Deception," "Bounty"
Bounty Hunters Matt Lanter "Lightsaber Lost"
  James Arnold Taylor "Lightsaber Lost"
Brainee David Acord "Sphere of Influence"
Brother Lemcke Phil LaMarr "Water War," "Prisoners"
Byph Dee Bradley Baker "The Gathering," "A Test of Strength," "Bound for Rescue," "A Necessary Bond"
C-3PO Anthony Daniels
CS-321 Kevin Michael Richardson "Nomad Droids"
Cad Bane Corey Burton
Cadet Amis Omid Abtahi "The Academy"
Cadet Korkie Whitby Hertford "The Academy"
Captain Ackbar Artt Butler "Water War," "Gungan Attack," "Prisoners"
Captain Argyus James Marsters "Bombad Jedi," "Cloak of Darkness"
Captain Taggart Matthew Wood "A Friend in Need"
Captain Typho James C. Mathis III
Casiss Greg Baldwin "Bounty Hunters"
Cassie Cryar Jaime King "Lightsaber Lost"
Castas Robin Atkin Downes "R2 Come Home"
Cato Parasitti Gwendoline Yeo "Holocron Heist"
Catto Parasitti Gwendoline Yeo "Holocron Heist"
Chairman Chi Cho Brian George "Trespass"
Cham Syndulla Robin Atkin Downes "Liberty on Ryloth," "Supply Lines"
Chancellor Palpatine Ian Abercrombie (2008-2012)
  Tim Curry (2012-2014)
Chata Hyoki Corey Burton "Pursuit of Peace"
Che Amanwe Meredith Salenger "Sphere of Influence"
Chi Eekway Nika Futterman "Sphere of Influence"
Chieftain Pieter Phil LaMarr "A Friend in Need"
Christo Jason Spisak "Pursuit of Peace"
Cin Drallig Robin Atkin Downes "Sabotage"
Citizen Dee Bradley Baker "Front Runners"
  Gregg Berger "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Corey Burton "Tipping Points"
  Barry Dennen "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Nika Futterman "Front Runners," "The Soft War"
  David Kaye "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Andrew Kishino "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Matt Lanter "Front Runners"
  Jason Spisak "Front Runners," "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  James Arnold Taylor "Front Runenrs"
  Kirk Thornton "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
Clan Member Ahmed Best "The Disappeared"
Clone Cadet Jax Dee Bradley Baker "Death Trap"
Clone Troopers Dee Bradley Baker
Clu Lesser Phil LaMarr "An Old Friend," "The Rise of Lesser"
Clutch Matt Lanter "Wookie Hunt"
Colonel Meebus Gascon Stephen Stanton "Secret Weapons," "A Sunny Day in the Void," "Missing in Action," "Point of No Return"
Comet Dee Bradley Baker "The Lost One"
Commander Cody Dee Bradley Baker
Commander Doom Dee Bradley Baker "The Unknown"
Commander Fox Dee Bradley Baker "Deception," "The Jedi Who Knew Too Much"
Commander Wolffe Dee Bradley Baker
Computer Jameelah McMillan "Children of the Force"
  James Arnold Taylor "ARC Troopers"
Core Munn #1 Stephen Stanton "The Rise of Clovis"
Core Munn #2 James Arnold Taylor "The Rise of Clovis"
Coruscant Guard Jason Spisak "Pursuit of Peace"
Council Member T.C. Carson "The Disappeared"
Count Dooku Corey Burton
Creature Tom Kane "Destiny"
Cultist T.C. Carson "The Disappeared"
Cultist Aide Tom Kane "The Disappeared" Pt. 2
Cultist Gunner Tom Kane "The Disappeared" Pt. 2
Customs Droid Jaime King "Lethal Trackdown"
Customs Officer Greg Baldwin "Corruption"
Dagoyan Master Ahmed Best "The Disappeared"
  James Arnold Taylor "The Disappeared" Pt. 1
Dar Kevin Thoms "Padawan Lost"
Darth Bane Mark Hamill "Sacrifice"
Darth Maul Sam Witwer
Darts D'Nar Nick Jameson "Kidnapped"
Daughter Adrienne Wilkinson "Overlords," "Alter of Mortis"
Davu Golek Dee Bradley Baker "Duchess of Mandalore"
Death Watch Assassin Dee Bradley Baker "Duchess of Mandalore"
Death Watch Guard Corey Burton "Eminence"
Death Watch Soldiers Phil LaMarr "A Friend in Need"
  Matt Lanter "A Friend in Need"
  Matthew Wood "A Friend in Need"
Death Watch Trooper Stephen Stanton "Duchess of Mandalore"
Defense Minister Ahmed Best "Supply Lines"
Dengar Simon Pegg "Bounty"
Deputy Minister Jerec Corey Burton "Duchess of Mandalore"
Derrown Matthew Wood "The Box," "Crisis on Naboo"
Dilanni Stephen Stanton "Bounty Hunters"
Doge Urus Greg Baldwin "The Zillo Beast"
Dogma Dee Bradley Baker "Darkness on Umbra," "The General," "Plan of Dissent," "Carnage of Krell"
Dono Nika Futterman "Front Runners," "The Soft War"
Dr. Gubacher Dee Bradley Baker "Secret Weapons"
Dr. Nuvo Vindi Michael York "Blue Shadow Virus," "Mystery of a Thousand Moons"
Dr. Sionver Boll Cara Pifko "The Zillo Beast," "The Zillo Beast Strikes Back"
Dr. Zaz Corey Burton "Corruption"
Driver Corey Burton "Pursuit of Peace"
Droid Anna Graves "Eminence," "Shades of Reason"
  Matt Lanter "Evil Plans"
Droogan Kevin Michael Richardson "Evil Plans"
Duchess Satine Kryze Anna Graves "The Mandalore Plot," "Voyage of Temptation," "Duchess of Mandalore," "Shades of Reason"
Dugs Greg Baldwin "The Zillo Beast"
Edcel Bar Gane Stephen Stanton "Pursuit of Peace"
Eeth Koth Chris Edgerly "Grievous Intrigue"
El-Les Nolan North "Clone Cadets"
Elderly Muun Robin Atkin Downes "Crisis at the Heart"
Embo Dave Filoni
Enforcer Dave Filoni "Shades of Reason"
Engineer Corey Burton "Heroes on Both Side"
Fang Do James Arnold Taylor "Lethal Trackdown"
Father Lloyd Sherr "Overlords," "Alter of Mortis," "Ghosts of Mortis"
Female Aleena Catherine Taber "Mercy Mission"
Female Patitite Catherine Taber "Nomad Droids"
Female Patron Ashley Eckstein "Deception"
Female Rebel #1 Catherine Taber "Tipping Points"
Female Rebel #2 Catherine Taber "Tipping Points"
Female Twi'lek Nika Futterman "Friends and Enemies"
  Olivia Hack "Bound for Rescue"
Finis Valorum Ian Ruskin "The Lost One"
Fives Dee Bradley Baker
Gardulla the Hutt Nika Futterman "Hunt for Ziro"
Garnac Zach Hanks "Padawan Lost," "Wookie Hunt"
General Grievous Matthew Wood
General Lok Durd George Takei "Jedi Crash," "Defenders of Peace"
General Tandin David Kaye "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
Gha Nachkt Ron Perlman "Downfall of a Droid," "Duel of the Droids"
Gobi Glie Corey Burton "Supply Lines"
Gorga the Hutt Kevin Michael Richardson "Eminence"
Goron Dee Bradley Baker "Wookie Hunt"
Gotal Gideon Emery "Sphere of Influence"
Gotal Alien Dave Filoni "To Catch a Jedi"
Governor Roshti Corey Burton "Kidnapped," "Slaves of the Republic," "Escape from Kadavo"
Gregor Dee Bradley Baker "Missing in Action"
Guard Jim Cummings "Tipping Points"
  Ben Diskin "Bounty"
  Tom Kane "The Disappeared" Pt. 1
Guards Dee Bradley Baker "Corruption"
  Julian Holloway "Corruption"
Gume Saam Phil LaMarr "Heroes on Both Side"
Gungan Soldiers Corey Burton "Shadow Warrior"
  Matt Lanter "Shadow Warrior"
Gwarm Greg Baldwin "Bounty Hunters," "A Test of Strength," "Bound for Rescue," "A Necessary Bond"
HELIOS-3E Corey Burton "Evil Plans"
Halle Burtoni Jameelah McMillan "Senate Murders," "Heroes on Both Sides," "Pursuit of Peace"
Hardcase Dee Bradley Baker "Darkness on Umbra," "The General," "Plan of Dissent"
Hawk Dee Bradley Baker "Darkness on Umbra"
Hay-Zu Kevin Michael Richardson "Nomad Droids"
Highsinger David Acord "Bounty"
Hologram VJ Gwendoline Yeo "Rookies"
Hondo Ohnaka Jim Cummings
Human Bounty Hunter Clancy Brown "Revenge"
Hutt Henchman Kevin Michael Richardson "Friends and Enemies"
Huyang David Tennant "A Test of Strength," "A Necessary Bond"
Ione Marcy Meredith Salenger "Lightsaber Lost"
J0-N0 Corey Burton "Evil Plans"
Jabba the Hutt Kevin Michael Richardson "Sphere of Influence," "Evil Plans," "Hunt for Ziro," "Eminence"
Jakoli Dave Filoni "The Box"
Jar Jar Binks Ahmed Best
Jay Igno Stephen Stanton "Orders"
Jaybo Hood David Kaufman "Mystery of a Thousand Moons"
Jek Kath Soucie "The Deserter"
Jesse Dee Bradley Baker
Jinx Sunil Malhotra "Padawan Lost," "Wookie Hunt"
Jiro Matt Lanter "Revival"
Jocastu Nu Flo Di Re
Joseph James Arnold Taylor "The Disappeared" Pt 1
Jury Foreman Dee Bradley Baker "The Wrong Jedi"
K2-B4 Ashley Eckstein "The Citadel," "Counter Attack," "Citadel Rescue"
Kage Warriors Dee Bradley Baker "Bounty"
Kalani Gregg Berger "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
Kalifa Gwendoline Yeo "Padawan Lost"
Karis Catherine Taber "Nightsisters"
Karkarodon Thug Corey Burton "Deception"
Katooni Olivia Hack
Katt Mol James Arnold Taylor "Padawan Lost"
Keeper Agruss Victor Brandt "Slaves of the Republic," "Escape from Kadavo"
Kerch Kushi Gideon Emery "Heroes on Both Side"
Ki-Adi-Mundi Brian George
Kiera Swan Ashley Eckstein "The Box"
Kin Robb Anna Graves "Crisis at the Heart"
Kindalo Dee Bradley Baker "Mercy Mission"
King Katuunko Brian George "Ambush," "Supply Lines"
King Manchucho James Arnold Taylor "Mercy Mission"
King Ramsis Dendup Barry Dennen "Front Runners," "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
King Sanjay Rash Kirk Thornton "Front Runners," "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
Kit Fisto Phil LaMarr "The Lair of Grievous"
Kix Dee Bradley Baker
Korkie Kryz Whitby Hertford "The Lawless"
Kraken Tom Kane "The Unknown"
  Matthew Wood "Crisis at the Heart"
Krismo Sodi Ben Diskin "Bounty"
Krix Richard Green "Wookie Hunt"
Ky Narec Corey Burton "Nightsisters"
Lagon James Arnold Taylor "Padawan Lost," "Wookie Hunt"
Lama Su Bob Bergen "Clone Cadets," "ARC Troopers," "Conspiracy"
Large Pirate T.C. Carson "Revival"
Latts Razzi Clare Grant "Bounty," "Brothers," "Eminence"
Lead Deputy Matt Lanter "Revival"
Letta Turmond Kari Wahlgren "Sabotage," "The Jedi Who Knew Too Much"
Lo-Taren Richard Green "Padawan Lost," "Wookie Hunt"
Lolo Purs Jennifer Hale "Senate Murders"
Lom Pyke Matt Lanter "Eminence," "Shades of Reason," "The Lost One"
Lott Dod Corey Burton "The Rise of Clovis"
  Gideon Emery "Senate Spy," "Supply Lines," "Sphere of Influence," "Heroes on Both Sides"
Loubo Corey Burton "Brothers"
Luce Jaime King "Massacre"
Luminara Unduli Olivia d'Abo "Destroy Malevolence," "Cloak of Darkness," "The Lair of Grievous"
Lux Bonteri Jason Spisak
Mace Windu T.C. Carson
MagnaGuard Matthew Wood "The Box"
Mahtee Dunn Jameelah McMillan "Children of the Force"
Maidens Jameelah McMillan "Heroes on Both Side"
Major Rigosso Tom Kane "Bounty"
Mak Plain Stephen Stanton "Pursuit of Peace," "An Old Friend"
Male Aleena James Arnold Taylor "Mercy Mission"
Male Patitites Dee Bradley Baker "Nomad Droids"
  James Arnold Taylor "Nomad Droids"
Male Twi'lek Brian George "Supply Lines"
Mandalorian Greg Baldwin "Corruption"
Mandalorian Bomber Corey Burton "The Mandalore Plot"
Mandalorian Guard Matt Lanter "The Mandalore Plot"
Mandalorian Super Commando Omid Abtahi "The Lawless"
  David Acord "The Lawless"
  Clancy Brown "The Lawless"
  Whitby Hertford "The Lawless"
  Sam Witwer "The Lawless"
Mar Tuuk Corey Burton "Storm Over Ryloth"
Marlo the Hutt Kevin Michael Richardson "Hunt for Ziro"
Marwigo Ashley Eckstein "Brothers"
Mas Amedda Stephen Stanton
Master Ima-Gun Di Robin Atkin Downes "Supply Lines"
Mechanical Voice T.C. Carson "The Jedi Who Knew Too Much"
Medical Droid Corey Burton "Deception"
  Tom Kane "Conspiracy"
  James C. Mathis III "Assassin"
  Stephen Stanton "The Rise of Clovis"
Mee Deechi Gideon Emery "Senate Murders," "Pursuit of Peace"
Meena Tills Anna Graves "Crisis at the Heart"
Mina Bonteri Kath Soucie "Heroes on Both Side"
Minister Catherine Taber "Corruption"
Minister of Finance Anna Graves "Corruption"
Minister of the Interior Corey Burton "Corruption"
Mon Cala Commander Dee Bradley Baker "Water War"
Mon Cala Soldiers Corey Burton "Water War"
  T.C. Carson "Water War"
  Matt Lanter "Water War"
Mon Mothma Kath Soucie "Senate Murders," "Heroes on Both Sides"
Monnk Dee Bradley Baker "Prisoners"
Moogan Captain Dee Bradley Baker "Corruption"
Moogan Crew Member Greg Baldwin "Corruption"
Moralo Eval Stephen Stanton
Morley Ben Diskin "Brothers"
Morlimur Snugg Jim Cummings "Revival"
Mot Not Rab Dee Bradley Baker "Heroes on Both Side," "Pursuit of Peace"
Mother Talzin Barbara Goodson
Mr. Borkus Tom Kane "Missing in Action"
Muk Muk Monkey Jaime King "Lightsaber Lost"
Muun Tom Kane "The Rise of Clovis"
Muun Guard Corey Burton "An Old Friend"
Muun Judge Phil LaMarr "Crisis at the Heart"
Naa'leth Cara Pifko "Nightsisters"
Nala Se Gwendoline Yeo "Shadow of Malevolence," "Conspiracy," "Fugitive," "Orders"
Narrator Tom Kane
Navigator Dee Bradley Baker "A Test of Strength"
Neimoidian Guard Matt Lanter "Sphere of Influence"
Nightsister Jaime King "Massacre"
Nightsisters Kathleen Gati "Massacre"
  Cara Pifko "Massacre"
  Catherine Taber "Massacre"
Nikto Guard Dee Bradley Baker "Friends and Enemies"
Nilim Bril Corey Burton "Innocents on Ryloth"
Nix Card Corey Burton "Heroes on Both Side," "Slaves of the Republic," "The Rise of Clovis," "Crisis at the Heart"
Nossor Ri Corey Burton "Water War," "Gungan Attack," "Prisoners"
Nute Gunray Tom Kenny
O-Mer Cam Clarke "Padawan Lost," "Wookie Hunt"
Obi-Wan Kenobi James Arnold Taylor
Observation Droid Catherine Taber "Slaves of the Republic"
Odd Ball Dee Bradley Baker "The Jedi Who Knew Too Much"
Okalin Matt Lanter "Front Runners"
Oked Tom Kane "Bounty"
Old Aleena Catherine Taber "To Catch a Jedi"
Old Daka Kathleen Gati "Massacre"
Onacanda Farr Dee Bradley Baker
  Marc Perez (French)
Onderon Rebel #1 Matthew Wood "A War on Two Fronts"
Orderly Tom Kane "Corruption"
Orn Free Taa Phil LaMarr "Heroes on Both Side," "Pursuit of Peace"
Orphne Cara Pifko "Mercy Mission"
Oruba the Hutt Corey Burton "Eminence"
Osi Sobeck James Arnold Taylor "The Citadel," "Counter Attack," "Citadel Rescue"
Otua Blank Ben Diskin "Bounty"
Pablo Matt Lanter "Friends and Enemies"
Padmé Amidala Catherine Taber
Pantoran Guard Robin Atkin Downes "Trespass"
Parsel Jeff Fischer "A Test of Strength"
Peppi Bow Gwendoline Yeo "Blue Shadow Virus"
Petro Jeff Fischer
Pilf Mukmuk David Acord "The Gungan General"
Pilot James Arnold Taylor "Brothers"
Pirate Guards Dee Bradley Baker "The Gungan General"
  Corey Burton "The Gungan General"
Pirate Scout Stephen Stanton "Bounty Hunters"
Pirates Ian Abercrombie "Nightsisters"
  Dee Bradley Baker "A Test of Strength"
  Greg Baldwin "A Test of Strength"
  Corey Burton "Lethal Trackdown"
  T.C. Carson "Revival"
  Jim Cummings "A Test of Strength"
  Tom Kane "A Test of Strength," "A Necessary Bond"
  Kevin Michael Richardson "Nomad Droids"
  Jason Spisak "A Test of Strength"
  Stephen Stanton "Bound for Rescue"
  James Arnold Taylor "Nightsisters," "Revival"
  Matthew Wood "Nomad Droids"
Plo Koon James Arnold Taylor
Pluma Sodi Meredith Salenger "Bounty"
Police Captain Tom Kane "Corruption," "Shades of Reason"
Police Droid Greg Baldwin "Lightsaber Lost"
  Tom Kane "Duchess of Mandalore," "Pursuit of Peace"
Police Officer David Acord "Shades of Reason"
  Tom Kane "Brothers"
Police Officers Dee Bradley Baker "To Catch a Jedi"
  Stephen Stanton "To Catch a Jedi"
  James Arnold Taylor "To Catch a Jedi"
Police Probe Tom Kane "Duchess of Mandalore"
Pong Krell Dave Fennoy
Pre Visla Jon Favreau
Preigo Stephen Stanton "Bound for Rescue"
Priestesses Jaime King "Destiny," "Sacrifice"
Prime Minster Almec Julian Holloway "The Mandalore Plot," "Corruption," "The Academy"
Prince Lee-Char Adam McArthur "Gungan Attack," "Water War," "Prisoners"
Prisoners Ahmed Best "Gungan Attack"
  Matt Lanter "Deception"
  James Arnold Taylor "Gungan Attack," "Prisoners"
Protocol Droid James Arnold Taylor "Brain Invaders"
Quarren Dee Bradley Baker "Deception"
Quarren Guard Dee Bradley Baker "Gungan Attack"
Quarren Senator Catherine Taber "The Rise of Clovis"
Quarren Soldiers Dee Bradley Baker "Water War"
  Phil LaMarr "Water War"
Queen Karina Dee Bradley Baker "Legacy of Terror"
Queen Miraj Scintel Rajia Baroudi "Slaves of the Republic," "Escape from Kadavo"
Queen Neeyutnee Jameelah McMillan "Blue Shadow Virus," "Shadow Warrior"
Qui-Gon Jinn Liam Neeson "Overlords," "Ghosts of Mortis," "Voices"
RO-Z67 Jameelah McMillan "Children of the Force"
Rabbit Droid David Acord "Blue Shadow Virus," "Evil Plans"
Ratch Dee Bradley Baker "Nightsisters"
Rattataki Alien Robin Atkin Downes "To Catch a Jedi"
Ratter Matt Lanter "Padawan Lost"
Raydonia Mother Nika Futterman "Revenge"
Rebel Dee Bradley Baker "Front Runners"
  Gregg Berger "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Corey Burton "Tipping Points"
  Jim Cummings "Tipping Points"
  Barry Dennen "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Nika Futterman "Front Runners," "The Soft War"
  David Kaye "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Andrew Kishino "A War on Two Fronts," "Front Runners," "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  Jason Spisak "Front Runners," "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
  James Arnold Taylor "Front Runners"
  Kirk Thornton "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
Riff Tamson Gary Anthony Williams "Water War," "Gungan Attack," "Prisoners"
Rig Nema Catherine Taber "Voices"
Riyo Chuchi Jennifer Hale "Trespass," "Sphere of Influence"
Robonino Dee Bradley Baker "Pursuit of Peace"
Rotta the Huttlet David Acord "Sphere of Influence"
Rumi Anna Graves "Bounty Hunters"
Rush Clovis Robin Atkin Downes "Senate Spy," "An Old Friend," "The Rise of Clovis," "Crisis at the Heart"
Russo-ISC Dee Bradley Baker "Sabotage"
Sabo Tom Kane "Revival"
Saesee Tiin Dee Bradley Baker "Citadel Rescue," "Gungan Attack"
Saesee Tin Dee Bradley Baker "The Wrong Jedi"
Satine Kryze Anna Graves
Savage Opress Clancy Brown
Savatte Paul Nakauchi "The Disappeared" Pt. 1
Saw Gerrera Andrew Kishino "A War on Two Fronts," "Front Runners," "The Soft War," "Tipping Points"
Secret Service Officers Dee Bradley Baker "The Academy"
  Tom Kane "The Academy"
  Matt Lanter "The Academy"
Senate Guard David Acord "Hostage Crisis"
  James Arnold Taylor "The Zillo Beast Strikes Back"
Senate Guards Corey Burton "Assassin"
  Phil LaMarr "Assassin"
Senator Matt Lanter "The Rise of Clovis"
  Stephen Stanton "Heroes on Both Side"
Senator Aang T.C. Carson "Evil Plans"
Senator Meena Tills Anna Graves "Water War," "Gungan Attack," "Prisoners"
Seripas Greg Baldwin "Bounty Hunters"
Servant Droid David Acord "Hostage Crisis", "Voyage of Temptation," "Deception"
Servant Girl Catherine Taber "Slaves of the Republic"
Shaak Ti Tasia Valenza
Shaeeah Nika Futterman "The Deserter"
Ship Captain David Acord "Voyage of Temptation"
Shopkeeper Droid Dee Bradley Baker "Evil Plans"
Siddiq Corey Burton "Corruption"
Sifo-Dyas Paul Nakauchi "Sacrifice"
Silman Brian George "The Lost One"
Sinker Dee Bradley Baker "Rising Malevolence," "Mercy Mission," "The Lost One"
Sith Warriors Dee Bradley Baker "Sacrifice"
  Corey Burton "Sacrifice"
Sixtat Corey Burton "The Box"
Slave James Arnold Taylor "Slaves of the Republic"
Sochek Dee Bradley Baker "Wookie Hunt"
Son Sam Witwer "Overlords," "Alter of Mortis," "Ghost of Mortis"
Spots Podal Dave Filoni "To Catch a Jedi"
Sugi Anna Graves "Bounty Hunters," "Wookie Hunt," "Eminence"
Super Battle Droids Matthew Wood "Secret Weapons"
Super Tactical Droid Aut-O Dee Bradley Baker "Secret Weapons," "Point of No Return"
Superintendent Dee Bradley Baker "Corruption"
Suu Cara Pifko "The Deserter"
Sy Snootles Nika Futterman "Hunt for Ziro," "Friends and Enemies"
TC-70 Nika Futterman "Sphere of Influence," "Evil Plans," "Hunt for Ziro"
TJ-912 Cara Pifko "Nightsisters"
TV-94 Matt Lanter "ARC Troopers"
TX-20 Corey Burton "Innocents on Ryloth"
TZ-33 Dee Bradley Baker "Padawan Lost"
Tactical Droid Tom Kane "Weapons Factory"
  Phil LaMarr "Cat and Mouse"
  Matt Lanter "Grievous Intrigue," "The Zillo Beast"
  Matthew Wood "Plan of Dissent," "Kidnapped"
Tal Merrick Greg Proops "The Mandalore Plot," "Voyage of Temptation"
Tarkin Stephen Stanton "The Citadel," "Citadel Rescue"
Tarpals Fred Tatasciore "Shadow Warrior"
Tech #1 Stephen Stanton "Crisis on Naboo"
Teckla Minnau Anna Graves "An Old Friend"
Tera Sinube Greg Baldwin "Lightsaber Lost"
Thugs Dee Bradley Baker "Lethal Trackdown"
  Tom Kane "Lethal Trackdown"
  Matt Lanter "Lethal Trackdown"
  James Arnold Taylor "Lethal Trackdown"
Tiplar Anna Graves "The Unknown"
Tiplee Anna Graves "The Unknown"
Todo 360 Seth Green "Holocron Heist," "Evil Plans"
Togruta Dee Bradley Baker "Kidnapped"
  Ashley Eckstein "Kidnapped"
  Matt Lanter "Kidnapped"
Torture Droid Dee Bradley Baker "The Citadel"
Tour Guide Droid Dave Filoni "Shades of Reason"
Toydarian Guard Gideon Emery "Supply Lines"
Toydarian Justice Minister T.C. Carson "Supply Lines"
Toydarian Ministers Dee Bradley Baker "Supply Lines"
  Robin Atkin Downes "Supply Lines"
Trainer Jeff Fischer "The Disappeared" Pt. 2
Trella Bare'Ah Jennifer Hale "Sphere of Influence"
Tuktee Matt Lanter "Escape from Kadavo"
Tup Dee Bradley Baker
Turk Falso Greg Ellis "Dooku Captured," "The Gungan General"
Twazzi Catherine Taber "Crisis on Naboo"
Twi'lek Gwendoline Yeo "Orders"
Twi'lek Child Nika Futterman "To Catch a Jedi"
Twi'lek Dancers Ashley Eckstein "Sphere of Influence"
  Meredith Salenger "Sphere of Influence"
Twi'lek Punk Tom Kane "Pursuit of Peace"
Vendor Matthew Wood "Tipping Points"
Village Child Ashley Eckstein "Bounty Hunters"
Voe Atell Catherine Taber "Heroes on Both Side," "A Friend in Need"
WAC-47 Ben Diskin "Secret Weapons," "A Sunny Day in the Void," "Missing in Action," "Point of No Return"
Warriors Corey Burton "The Mandalore Plot"
  James Arnold Taylor "The Mandalore Plot"
Warthog Dee Bradley Baker "Escape from Kadavo"
Waxer Dee Bradley Baker "Carnage of Krell"
Weequay Bounty Hunter Sam Witwer "Revenge"
Witnesses T.C. Carson "Sabotage"
  Matt Lanter "Sabotage"
Wullf Yularen Tom Kane
Yoda Tom Kane
Younger Muun Dee Bradley Baker "Crisis at the Heart"
Zatt Greg Cipes "The Gathering," "A Test of Strength," "Bound for Rescue," "A Necessary Bond"
Zillo Beast Fred Tatasciore "The Zillo Beast," "The Zillo Beast Strikes Back"
Zinn Paulness Phil LaMarr "The Rise of Clovis," "Crisis at the Heart"
  Jason Spisak "Pursuit of Peace"
Ziro the Hutt Corey Burton "Assassin"
Ziton Moj Dee Bradley Baker "Eminence," "Shades of Reason"
Zygerrian Auctioneer James Arnold Taylor "Slaves of the Republic"
Zygerrian Guard Corey Burton "Escape from Kadavo"
Zygerrian Gunner James Arnold Taylor "Escape from Kadavo"
Zygerrian Technician Dee Bradley Baker "Escape from Kadavo"


© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy