VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Avengers Assemble
Avengers Assemble


Also Known As: Marvel's Avengers Assemble, Avengers: Ultron Revolution (Season Three Title), Avengers: Secret Wars (Season Four Title), Avengers: Black Panther's Quest (Season Five Title)
Genre: Animated Series
Release Date: 26 May 2013
Voice Director: Collette Sunderman


VOICE CREDITS
Character Actor Episode / Addl. Info
A.I.M. Agent Grant George "Small Time Heroes"
A.I.M. Agent #1 Troy Baker "Head to Head"
  Roger Craig Smith "The Conqueror"
A.I.M. Agent #2 Troy Baker "The Conqueror"
  Travis Willingham "Head to Head"
A.I.M. Agent #3 Fred Tatasciore "The Conqueror"
A.I.M. Lieutenant Roger Craig Smith "Hulked Out Heroes"
A.I.M. Scientist Charlie Adler "Head to Head"
A.I.M. Scientist Supreme Jim Meskimen "Adapting to Change"
A.I.M. Self-Destruct System Roger Craig Smith "Crack in the System"
Aaron Reece Daryl Sabara "Molecule Kid"
Absorbing Man / Carl Creel Jonathan Adams "Small Time Heroes"
  Gregg Berger "The Citadel"
Agamotto Corey Burton "The Eye of Agamotto"
Alien #1 Troy Baker "Mojo World"
Alien #2 Bumper Robinson "Mojo World"
Alien #3 Fred Tatasciore "Mojo World"
Alien #4 Ralph Garman "Mojo World"
Alien Guard #1 Fred Tatasciore "New Frontier"
Alien Guard #2 David Kaye "New Frontier"
Aneka Erica Luttrell "Panther's Rage," "Civil War Part 4: Avengers Revolution"
Announcer James C. Mathis III "Yemandi"
Ant-Man / Scott Lang Grant George (2013-2017)
  Josh Keaton (2017-)
Ares Trevor Devall "The Incredible Herc," "The Citadel," "The Wastelands"
Armored Army Bumper Robinson "Widow's Run"
Army General Stan Lee "T'Chanda"
Arnim Zola Mark Hamill
Arsenal Jim Meskimen "The Arsenal," "Thanos Rising," "Thanos Triumphant"
Astronaut Todd Haberkorn "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Atlantean Guard Matthew Mercer "King Breaker" Pt. 1
  Roger Craig Smith "Into the Deep"
Atlantean Raider #1 Trevor Devall "Bashenga"
Atlantean Raider #2 Roger Craig Smith "Bashenga"
Atlantean Soldier Roger Craig Smith "Avengers Underground"
Atlantean Spy Fred Tatasciore "Beneath the Surface"
Atlas / Goliath / Erik Josten Jesse Burch "Adapting to Change," "Under Siege," "The Thunderbolts," "Thunderbolts Revealed"
Attuma Dan Donahue (2018-)
  Dwight Schultz (2013-2018)
Baron Heinrich Zemo Danny Jacobs "House of Zemo"
  David Kaye "Saving Captain Rogers," "T'Chanda"
Baron Helmut Zemo David Kaye
Baron Mordo / Karl Mordo Phil LaMarr "The Eye of Agamotto" Pt. 1
Baron Strucker Robin Atkin Downes "Seeing Double," "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Bartender Roger Craig Smith "Westland"
Bashenga Phil LaMarr "Bashenga"
Bask Ashleigh Crystal Hairston "Bashenga," "Widowmaker"
Beyonder Steven Weber
Black Bolt / Blackagar Boltagon Fred Tatasciore "Inhumans Among Us," "The Inhuman Condition," "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan," "Civil War Part 3: The Drums of War," "Civil War Part 4: Avengers Revolution"
Black Panther / T'Challa James C. Mathis III
Black Widow / Natasha Romanoff Laura Bailey
Blood Brother #1 David Kaye "Hulked Out Heroes"
Blood Brother #2 Liam O'Brien "Hulked Out Heroes"
Boy Laura Bailey "Hyperion," "Dehulked"
  Antony Del Rio "Inhumans Among Us," "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan"
  Roger Craig Smith "Avengers World," "Civil War Part 4: Avengers Revolution"
Boy #1 Jennifer Hale "Adapting to Change," "Into the Dark Dimension"
Boy #2 Laura Bailey "Adapting to Change"
  Jennifer Hale "Into the Dark Dimension"
Boy #3 Laura Bailey "Adapting to Change"
Boy #4 Liam O'Brien "Into the Dark Dimension"
Boy #5 Phil LaMarr "Into the Dark Dimension"
Boy at Zoo Laura Bailey "Midgard Crisis"
Brok Travis Willingham "Savages"
Bruce Banner Jesse Burch (2016)
  Kevin Shinick (2017-)
Bruto the Strongman / Bruce Olafsen Adrian Pasdar "Crime and Circuses"
Bucky / James Barnes Robbie Daymond "Saving Captain Rogers"
Bulldozer / Henry Camp Travis Willingham "Avengers: Impossible"
Captain America / Steve Rogers Roger Craig Smith
Captain Dread Skull Liam O'Brien "The Vibranium Coast"
Captain Marvel / Carol Danvers Grey Griffin
Captain Typhoid Mary Tara Strong "The Vibranium Coast"
Child Laura Bailey "Hyperion"
  Yuri Lowenthal "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
Computer Alert Voice Josh Keaton "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 1
Computer Voice Laura Bailey "Dehulked"
  Keston John "T'Challa Royale"
  James C. Mathis III "Mists of Attilan," "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 1
  Roger Craig Smith "Planet Doom," "The Dark Avengers"
Construction Worker Travis Willingham "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Corvus Glaive David Kaye "New Frontier," "Avengers World"
Council Member #1 Roger Craig Smith "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Council Member #2 Jennifer Hale "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Council Member #3 William Salyers "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Councilor Achebe Debra Wilson "Yemandi"
Crimson Dynamo / Ivan Vanko Fred Tatasciore "Secret Avengers"
Crimson Widow / Yelena Belova Julie Nathanson "Seeing Double," "Prison Break," "Why I Hate Halloween," "The Citadel"
Crossbones / Brock Rumlow Fred Tatasciore
Crystal / Crystal Amaquelin Stephanie Sheh "Mists of Attilan"
Darkstar / Laynia Petrovna Laura Bailey "Secret Avengers"
Darlene Wilson Cree Summer "One Little Thing"
Diplomat Brian Bloom "Avengers Underground"
Director Troy Baker "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
Dismissive Mom April Stewart "Midgard Crisis"
Dock Worker Bumper Robinson "The House of Zemo"
Doctor Doom / Victor Von Doom Maurice LaMarche "The Serpent of Doom," "The Doomstroyer," "Planet Doom," "The Ambassador"
Doctor Faustus / Johann Fennhoff Mick Wingert "New Year's Resolution"
Doctor Spectrum / Billy Roberts Phil LaMarr "The Dark Avengers," "Spectrums"
Doctor Strange / Stephen Strange Jack Coleman "Widow's Run"
  Liam O'Brien "Into the Dark Dimension," "Civil War Part 4: Avengers Revolution"
Doombot Troy Baker "Planet Doom"
Dora Milaje Daisy Lightfoot "The Zemo Sanction," "T'Challa Royale," "The Good Son," "Dora Milaje"
  Debra Wilson "Widowmaker"
Dormammu Phil LaMarr "Into the Dark Dimension"
Dracula Corey Burton
Drax the Destroyer David Sobolov "Guardians and Space Knights"
Ebony Maw Rene Auberjonois "New Frontier," "Avengers World"
Egghead / Elihas Starr Yuri Lowenthal "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
Elanna Ashley Eckstein "King Breaker"
Elite Atlantean #1 Matthew Mercer "Shadow of Atlantis" Pt. 2
Elite Atlantean #2 Roger Craig Smith "Shadow of Atlantis"
Enchantress / Amora Fryda Wolff
Engineer Troy Baker "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Erik Killmonger / N'Jadaka Keston John
Executioner / Skurge Travis Willingham
Falcon / Samuel Wilson Bumper Robinson
Fan Boy Jason Spisak "The Thunderbolts"
Female Reporter Daisy Lightfoot "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 1
Female Warrior #1 Erica Luttrell "Panther's Rage"
Film Narrator Travis Willingham "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
First Mate Crossbones Fred Tatasciore "The Vibranium Coast"
Flint / Jaycen James C. Mathis III "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Freya Jennifer Hale "Downgraded"
Friday Jennifer Hale
Gabby Talbott Jennifer Hale "The Thunderbolts"
Galactus John DiMaggio "Guardians and Space Knights"
Galen-Kor Michael-Leon Wooley "Captain Marvel"
Gamora Laura Bailey "Widow's Run"
  Nika Futterman "Guardians and Space Knights"
Gang Leader Troy Baker "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
Ghost Jim Cummings "The Kids Are Alright," "Avengers No More"
Girl Jennifer Hale "Adapting to Change"
Girl #1 Jennifer Hale "The Ultimates," "Into the Dark Dimension"
Girl #2 Laura Bailey "The Ultimates"
Glorian / Thomas Gideon Robin Atkin Downes "Hulk's Day Out"
Gorgon / Gorgon Petragon Nolan North "Inhumans Among Us," "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan"
Great Gambonnos Roger Craig Smith "Crime and Circuses"
Grim Reaper / Eric Willaims Roger Craig Smith "Thanos Rising"
Groot Kevin Michael Richardson "Guardians and Space Knights," "Widow's Run," "Westland"
Growing Man Travis Willingham "The Thunderbolts"
Guard Nolan North "Inhumans Among Us"
  Travis Willingham "Under the Spell of the Enchantress"
Guard #1 Travis Willingham "Hyperion"
Guard #2 Troy Baker "Hyperion"
Guard #3 Mick Wingert "The Night Has Wings"
Guardbot Roger Craig Smith "Civil War Part 3: The Drums of War"
Guardsman David Kaye "Prison Break"
HYDRA Enforcer Roger Craig Smith "Dimension Z"
HYDRA Goon Roger Craig Smith "Why I Hate Halloween"
HYDRA Goon #1 Roger Craig Smith "Saving Captain Rogers
HYDRA Goon #2 Robbie Daymond "Saving Captain Rogers"
HYDRA Soldier David Kaye "The Serpent of Doom"
  Roger Craig Smith "Seeing Double"
  Fred Tatasciore "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
HYDRA Soldier #1 Troy Baker "The Eye of Agamotto" Pt. 1
  Roger Craig Smith "The Eye of Agamotto" Pt. 1
Haechi / Mark Sim Todd Haberkorn "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Hawkeye / Clint Barton Troy Baker
Heimdall James C. Mathis III "Planet Doom," "Back to the Learning Hall," "Widow's Run"
  Kevin Michael Richardson "The Most Dangerous Hunt"
Hela Vanessa Marshall "Valhalla Can Wait"
Henchman #1 Fred Tatasciore "The Night Has Wings"
Henchman #2 James C. Mathis III "The Night Has Wings"
Hercules Matthew Mercer "The Incredible Herc"
Highland Grizzly Trevor Devall "Yemandi"
Hobo Roger Craig Smith "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Howard Stark Stephen Collins "Thanos Rising"
  Charlie Schlatter "New Year's Resolution"
Hulk / Bruce Banner Fred Tatasciore
Human Cannonball / Jack Pulver Bumper Robinson "Crime and Circuses"
Hungarian Teen Roger Craig Smith "Secret Avengers"
Hyperion Brian Bloom
Igor Drenkov Andre Sogliuzzo "Dehulked"
Impossible Man Tom Kenny "Avengers: Impossible"
Inferno / Dante Pertuz Antony Del Rio "Inhumans Among Us," "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan"
Inhuman Guard Travis Willingham "Inhumans Among Us"
Inhuman Kid Laura Bailey "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan"
Iron Fist / Danny Rand Greg Cipes "The Immortal Weapon"
Iron Man / Tony Stark Adrian Pasdar (2013-2017)
  Mick Wingert (2017-)
Ironclad / Michael Steel Eric Ladin "U-Foes"
Iso / Xiaoyi Chen Tania Gunadi "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
J. Jonah Jameson J.K. Simmons
J.A.R.V.I.S. David Kaye
J.O.E.Y. Roger Craig Smith "Small Time Heroes," "The Ultron Infection"
Jane Foster Erica Lindbeck
Jeter Kan Too Will Friedle "New Frontier"
Jotunheim Beast Fred Tatasciore "The Most Dangerous Hunt"
Justin Hammer Jason Spisak
Kang the Conqueror Steve Blum
Kangbot Fred Tatasciore "Into the Future"
Karnak / Karnak Mander-Azur Oliver Vaquer "Inhumans Among Us"
Kid James Arnold Taylor "Avengers No More" Pt. 2
Knight Bot #1 James C. Mathis III "The Zemo Sanction"
Knight Bot #3 Matthew Mercer "The Zemo Sanction"
Knigth Bot #2 David Kaye "The Zemo Sanction"
Korbinite Child Laura Bailey "New Frontier"
Korbinite Mom Kari Wahlgren "New Frontier"
Krahl James C. Mathis III "The Most Dangerous Hunt"
Kraven the Hunter / Sergei Kravinoff Troy Baker "T'Challa Royale"
Lady Zartra April Stewart "Beneath the Surface"
Layla Jennifer Hale "Into the Future"
Leader / Samuel Sterns James Arnold Taylor "Building the Perfect Weapon," "World War Hulk," "Avengers No More"
Little Boy Laura Bailey "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Little Girl Laura Bailey "The Dark Avengers," "Civil War Part 4: Avengers Revolution"
  EG Daily "Thunderbolts Revealed"
  Jennifer Hale "A Friend in Need"
Loki Troy Baker
M'Baku Ike Amadi
M'Baku's Henchman Keston John "The Panther and the Wolf"
MODOK / George Tarleton Charlie Adler
MOON-DOK Charlie Adler "Show Your Work"
MOON-DOK Base Charlie Adler "Show Your Work"
Mach-IV / Beetle / Abner Jenkins Mark C. Hanson "The Thunderbolts," "Thunderbolts Revealed"
Madame Masque / Whitney Frost Wynn Everett
Male Reporter #1 Josh Keaton "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 1
Male Reporter #2 Matt Lanter "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 1
Man #1 Travis Willingham "The Inhuman Condition"
Man #2 Troy Baker "The Inhuman Condition"
Mangog J.B. Blanc "All-Father's Day"
Maximus the Mad / Maximus Boltagon Diedrich Bader "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan"
Medusa / Medusalith Amaquelin-Boltagon Vanessa Marshall "Mists of Attilan"
  Catherine Taber "Inhumans Among Us," "Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan," "Civil War Part 3: The Drums of War"
Megan McLaren Vanessa Marshall "Valhalla Can Wait," "Small Time Heroes," "The Thunderbolts," "Thunderbolts Revealed"
Meteorite / Moonstone / Karla Sofen EG Daily "Under Siege," "The Thunderbolts," "Thunderbolts Revealed"
Military Police Sergeant Troy Baker "The House of Zemo"
Mojo Ralph Garman "Mojo World"
Mom Laura Bailey "Building the Perfect Weapon"
  Jennifer Hale "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
  April Stewart "Midgard Crisis"
Moon Knight / Marc Spector Gideon Emery "Beyond"
Morgan le Fay Grey Griffin "Weirdworld," "Yemandi"
Ms. Marvel / Kamala Khan Kathreen Khavari
N'Basa Kevin Michael Richardson "The Zemo Sanction"
New Yorker Travis Willingham "Underworld"
Newbie S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent Troy Baker "Secret Avengers"
News Reporter Matthew Mercer "Into the Deep"
Newscaster Troy Baker "Small Time Heroes"
Nick Fury Chi McBride "The Avengers Protocol" Pt. 1
Nighthawk / Kyle Richmond Anthony Ruivivar
Nightmare Loki Troy Baker "Spectrums"
Nightmare Ultron Fred Tatasciore "Spectrums"
Nightmare Winter Soldier Roger Craig Smith "Spectrums"
Nuke / Albert Gaines Phil LaMarr "Avengers' Last Stand," "Avengers Underground"
Odin Frank Welker "Planet Doom," "All-Father's Day," "All Things Must End"
Old Man Troy Baker "Nighthawk," "Avengers Underground"
Old Thor Travis Willingham "Into the Future"
Onboard Computer Travis Willingham "The Ultron Infection"
Orka Roger Craig Smith "King Breaker"
Peggy Carter Hayley Atwell "New Year's Resolution," "T'Chanda"
Phantom Riders Biker Gang Member Steve Blum "New Year's Resolution"
Piledriver / Brian Calusky Cam Clarke "Avengers: Impossible"
Pleasant Automated Voice Kari Wahlgren "Show Your Work"
Police Officer Travis Willingham "World War Hulk"
Power Princess / Zarda April Stewart
Princess Python / Zelda DuBois Hynden Walch "Crime and Circuses," "Secret Avengers"
Princess Zanda Mela Lee
Proto Dora Milaje Daisy Lightfoot "Bashenga"
Proxima Midnight Kari Wahlgren "New Frontier," "Avengers World"
Radio Traffic Reporter Grant George "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
Radioactive Man / Igor Stancheck Roger Craig Smith "Secret Avengers"
Rebel #1 Laura Bailey "Into the Future"
Red Guardian Troy Baker
Red Hulk / Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross Clancy Brown
Red Skull / Johann Schmidt Liam O'Brien
Reporter Laura Bailey "The Conqueror"
  David Kaye "Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers"
Rescued S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent Bumper Robinson "Secret Avengers"
Ringmaster / Maynard Tiboldt Fred Tatasciore "Crime and Circuses"
Robot David Kaye "Crack in the System"
Rock Trolls Roger Craig Smith "Back to the Learning Hall"
Rocket Raccoon Trevor Devall "Widow's Run," "Thanos Triumphant," "Westland"
  Seth Green "Guardians and Space Knights"
Roxxon Guard #1 David Kaye "Avengers Disassembled"
Roxxon Guard #2 Roger Craig Smith "Avengers Disassembled"
Roxxon Guard #3 Jim Meskimen "Avengers Disassembled"
Roxxon Guard #4 Fred Tatasciore "Avengers Disassembled"
S.H.I.E.L.D Tech #1 Troy Baker "Secret Avengers"
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent Laura Bailey "Small Time Heroes"
  Fred Tatasciore "Head to Head"
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #1 Grant George "The Ultron Infection"
S.H.I.E.L.D. Tech #2 Fred Tatasciore "Secret Avengers"
Secret Service #1 James C. Mathis III "Panther's Rage"
Secret Service #2 Fred Tatasciore "Panther's Rage"
Secret Service #3 David Shaughnessy "Panther's Rage"
Secret Service #4 Roger Craig Smith "Panther's Rage"
Seeker Mark C. Hanson "Inhumans Among Us," "The Inhuman Condition"
Shuri Kimberly Brooks "The Eye of Agamotto" Pt. 1
  Daisy Lightfoot
Skull Net Liam O'Brien "The Sleeper Awakens"
Skully Liam O'Brien "The Sleeper Awakens"
Songbird / Screaming Mimi / Melissa Gold Jennifer Hale
Space Phantom Leader David Kaye "Ghost of a Chance"
Speed Demon / Stanley Stewart Jason Spisak "The Dark Avengers," "Terminal Velocity," "Avengers' Last Stand," "Avengers Underground"
Spider-Man / Peter Parker Drake Bell "Hulk's Day Out," "Planet Doom," "Avengers Disassembled"
  Robbie Daymond "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 2
Squadron Bot Grant George "Avengers Underground"
Star-Lord / Peter Quill Chris Cox "Guardians and Space Knights"
  Will Friedle "Widow's Run," "Thanos Triumphant"
Subway Passenger Fred Tatasciore "The Ultron Infection"
Supergiant Hynden Walch "New Frontier," "Avengers World"
T'Chaka Keith David "Bashenga"
T'Chaka (young) James C. Mathis III "T'Chanda"
T'Chanda Corey Jones "The Lost Temple," "T'Chanda"
TV Newswoman Laura Bailey "Shadow of Atlantis" Pt. 1
Tad McDodd Roger Rose "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
Talk Show Host Roger Craig Smith "The Thunderbolts"
Taskmaster / Tony Masters Clancy Brown "Show Your Work," "Mask of the Panther"
Taxi Cab Driver Fred Tatasciore "Avengers World"
Techno / Fixer / Paul Ebersol Rick D. Wasserman "Under Siege," "The Thunderbolts," "Thunderbolts Revealed"
Teenage Clerk Roger Craig Smith "Avengers No More" Pt. 2
Television Announcer Roger Craig Smith "Widow's Run"
Thanos Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
Thing / Benjamin Grimm David Boat "Hulk's Day Out"
Thor Travis Willingham
Thunderball / Elliot Franklin Fred Tatasciore "Avengers: Impossible," "Downgraded"
Tiger Shark Matthew Mercer
Titania / Mary MacPherran Clare Grant "Small Time Heroes"
Tony Stark (Age 11) Brandon Hender "The Age of Tony Stark"
Tony Stark (Age 14) Will Collyer "The Age of Tony Stark"
Tony Stark (Age 17) Will Collyer "The Age of Tony Stark"
Tony Stark (Age 8) Brandon Hender "The Age of Tony Stark"
Tour Guide Liam O'Brien "The Age of Tony Stark"
Tourist #1 Roger Craig Smith "Beneath the Surface"
Tourist #2 Laura Bailey "Beneath the Surface"
Tri-Carrier Computer Roger Craig Smith "Nighthawk," "Head to Head"
Trick Shot / Buck Chisholm Travis Willingham "Crime and Circuses"
Troll #1 Fred Tatasciore "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Troll #2 Bumper Robinson "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Troll #3 Travis Willingham "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Troll Captain David Kaye "The Doomstroyer"
Troll Leader Fred Tatasciore "The Doomstroyer"
Truman Marsh William Salyers
Typhoid Mary / Mary Walker Tara Strong "Prison Break"
Uatu the Watcher Clancy Brown "Thanos Rising"
Ulik Kevin Michael Richardson "The Serpent of Doom," "A Friend in Need," "The Most Dangerous Hunt"
Ultron Jim Meskimen
Ulysses Klaue Trevor Devall (2018-)
  David Shaughnessy "Thunderbolts Revealed," "Panther's Rage"
United Nations Moderator Dwight Schultz "The Ambassador"
Vampire #1 Roger Craig Smith "In Deep"
Vampire Soldier #1 Laura Bailey "In Deep"
Vampire Soldier #2 Dwight Schultz "In Deep"
Vapor / Ann Darnell Catherine Taber "U-Foes"
Vault Guardsman #1 Trevor Devall "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 2
Vault Guardsman #2 Fred Tatasciore "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 2
Vector / Simon Utrecht Glenn Steinbaum "U-Foes"
Village Elder Roger Craig Smith "Downgraded"
Village Headman Keston John "The Night Has Wings"
Villager #1 Keston John "The Night Has Wings"
Villager #2 James C. Mathis III "The Night Has Wings"
Villager #3 Trevor Devall "The Night Has Wings"
Villager #4 Daisy Lightfoot "The Night Has Wings"
Vision David Kaye
Volstagg Fred Tatasciore "Planet Doom," "Inhumans Among Us"
Vulture / Adrian Toomes Alastair Duncan "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 2
Wakandan James C. Mathis III "Sneakers"
Wasp / Hope Pym Kari Wahlgren
Wealthy Man Troy Baker "The Kids Are Alright"
Whiplash / Anton Vanko Troy Baker "The Conqueror"
Whirlwind / David Cannon Tom Kenny "Spectrums"
White Wolf / Hunter Scott Porter
Winter Soldier / James Barnes Bob Bergen "Ghost of the Past"
  Matt Lanter "Vibranium Curtain" Pt. 1
Woman Laura Bailey "Avengers: Impossible," "Nighthawk"
  April Stewart "Beneath the Surface"
World Leader #1 Rene Auberjonois "Avengers World"
World Leader #2 Kari Wahlgren "Avengers World"
World Leader #3 Troy Baker "Avengers World"
World War II Soldier #1 Bumper Robinson "into the Future"
World War II Soldier #2 Travis Willingham "Into the Future"
World War II Soldier #3 Adrian Pasdar
Wrecker / Dirk Garthwaite John DiMaggio "Hyperion," "Avengers: Impossible," "Downgraded"
X-Ray / James Darnell Jeremy Kent Jackson "U-Foes"
Yemandi Anika Noni Rose "Yemandi"
Young Man James Arnold Taylor "Building the Perfect Weapon"
Young Woman Daisy Lightfoot "The Zemo Sanction"


© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy